List of Players EURO

Rating list of players from CH - Switzerland


27 Mar 2017

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Maas Haylee                           Kogo    7d    2712     +7     4  T170311J
     2  Li Yue                                Zuri    5d    2474     +4    51  T160709B
     3  Wolff Armel-David                     Kogo    4d    2399     -8    62  W160605A
     4  Walch John                            IGC     4d    2373     +1    39  T161228A
     5  Sepulveda Avelio                      Zur     3d    2320     +5     5  T151107M
     6  Bitzi Michael                         Zur     2d    2231    -16    16  T170304F
     7  Koch Sebastien                        Kogo    2d    2224    -11    67  T160319B
     8  Ott Sebastien                         Kogo    2d    2173     +5    29  T150916B
     9  Praz Sylvain                          Neu     2d    2172     +3    47  T161112F
    10  Chung Thomas                          Luz     2d    2166    -34     1  T150321B
    11  Aubelle Flavien                       Ishi    1d    2118    -17    46  T170318D
    12  Mazille Felicien                      Ishi    1d    2117     -1    34  T160724A
    13  Kleiner Brian                         Laus    2d    2104    -59    11  T160521E
    14  Ezzat Ahmed                           Lau     3k    2096    -48     2  T160319B
    15  Hauenstein Andreas                    Bas     2d    2080    -33    93  E150803A
    16  Trippel Lorenz                        Zur     1d    2068    -16   150  T170218N
    17  Zhao Charlotte                        Zuer    1d    2061    -39     1  T151024A
    18  Felix Benoit                          kogo    1d    2050     -3    35  T161022I
    19  Nguyen James                          Ren     1d    2034    +11     9  T160521E
    20  Zuo Magic                             Zug     1d    2015    -85     1  T160521E
    21  Morrison Roberto                      Loc     1d    1999    +13    86  T160521E
    22  Schlattner Frederic                   zur     1d    1987    +22    21  T170218N
    23  Koller Thomas                         Zur     1k    1983    +47    28  T160521B
    24  Zweig Adrian                          Zur     2d    1979    -12    18  T161105A
    25  Vermeeren Stijn                       zur     2k    1914    +14     1  T161105A
    26  Lob Guillaume                         Kogo    1k    1911    -41    35  T170218F
    27  Fioramonti Hung                       kogo    1k    1901    +20    27  T161022I
    28  Prod`Hom Per                          kogo    3k    1805    -31    46  T161022I
    29  Heim Steve                            Loc     3k    1805    +10    15  T170325D
    30  Mueller Dominik                       Luz     3k    1790     -3    84  T161112F
    31  Spenler David                         Lau     3k    1769    -23    15  T160319B
    32  Okano Haruna                          Lau     4k    1744    -26    28  T161022I
    33  Baumann Daniel                        Lau     5k    1733    +84    76  T161112F
    34  Martin Rose-Marguerite                kogo    4k    1723    +34    25  T161112F
    35  Kropivnitskaya Anna                   kogo    5k    1692   +100     8  T161022I
    36  Brandt Sebastian                      ZUR     5k    1680     +5     5  T160917F
    37  Ouzerara Zayd                         Gen     4k    1676    -70     6  T161112F
    38  Pilet Arnaud                          TdP     4k    1674     -8    13  T161112F
    39  van_Walleghem Francois                kogo    5k    1646     +8    18  T161112F
    40  Toutain Jeremy                        Lau     5k    1582    -59    24  T161112F
    41  Rosat David                           SCr     5k    1571    -29     3  T161112F
    42  Oesch Jean-Luc                        Lau     6k    1546    +32    15  T160423O
    43  Woelffel Sandra                       kogo    5k    1542    -22    38  T161022I
    44  Maas Dan                              kogo    7k    1488    +88     1  T161228A
    45  Kocher Joel                           Ishi    6k    1483    +15     6  T160319B
    46  Tschachtli Gabriel                    kogo    6k    1478    -22     1  T161022I
    47  Thomi Peter                           Zur     6k    1460     -6    70  T161105A
    48  Roy Claude                            Loc     8k    1435    +52    26  T160423O
    49  Berner Stefan                         Ber     6k    1425    -75    15  T160423O
    50  Steinmann Adrian                      Zur     7k    1402     +4    15  T160423O
    51  Golay Monique                         Lau     7k    1375     +5    88  T161112F
    52  Rogister Paul                         Zur     5k    1360    -40     5  T160625A
    53  Delaunay Frederic                     kogo    8k    1355    +37     7  T161022I
    54  Rossier Myriam                        Lau     7k    1309    -75     3  T160319B
    55  Pellicano Riccardo                    Zur     8k    1297     -3     3  T160521B
    56  Pelletier Hector                      Kogo    9k    1278    +46     3  T160319B
    57  Hidber Flurin                         Zuri    8k    1275    -25     1  T160319B
    58  Meyer Robert                          Lau    10k    1249   +109    58  T161112F
    59  Reversat Aurelien                     kogo    9k    1199    -18     2  T161112F
    60  Chen Yikuan                           Zuri   10k    1191    +65     8  T161105A
    61  Schweizer Michael                     Win    10k    1190    -75    14  T161105A
    62  Ducotterd Laurent                     Lau     9k    1177    -70     7  T161112F
    63  Gressly Philipp                       Win     8k    1122     -3    20  T161105A
    64  Prouteau Jean-Marc                    Nyon    9k    1115    -99    36  T161022I
    65  Keller Jonas                          Win    10k    1111    +11     1  T161105A
    66  Delaunay Guillaume                    kogo   11k    1051    +65     7  T161112F
    67  Haefliger Mathias                     Lau    13k     884    +84     1  T161112F
    68  Ducret William                        Lau    12k     858    -42     1  T161112F
    69  Zwahlen Christian                     win    13k     716    +46     2  T161105A
    70  Leukhin Nikolai                       Lau    13k     700   -100     1  T161112F
    71  Leukhin Vasily                        Lau    20k     559   +459     1  T161112F
    72  Chen Yifei                            Zur    17k     463    +66     5  T161105A
    73  Lacrabere Nathan                      Lau    19k     234   +134     2  T170218E
    74  Freimann Valentin                     Win    20k     176     +0     5  T161105A
    75  Enuta Gabriela                        Zur    20k     100      0     4  T170121F
    76  Freimann Lilly                        win    20k     100      0     2  T161105A
    77  Xie Jing                              xxx    20k     100      0     1  T161001I

This is List is taken from EGD European Go Database