List of Players EURO

Rating list of players from CH - Switzerland


17 Oct 2017

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Maas Haylee                           Kogo    7d    2711     +7     4  T170311J
     2  Li Yue                                Zuri    5d    2477     +8    53  T170617F
     3  Walch John                            Ishi    4d    2400     +7    41  T170422C
     4  Wolff Armel-David                     Kogo    4d    2387     -1    64  T170422C
     5  Sepulveda Avelio                      Zur     3d    2320     +5     5  T151107M
     6  Bitzi Michael                         Zur     2d    2231    -16    16  T170304F
     7  Koch Sebastien                        Kogo    2d    2224    -11    67  T160319B
     8  Mazille Felicien                      Ishi    1d    2187    +43    37  T170604B
     9  Ott Sebastien                         Kogo    2d    2175     +2    30  T160920A
    10  Schlattner Frederic                   Zur     2d    2110    +43    24  W170911A
    11  Kleiner Brian                         Laus    2d    2104    -59    11  T160521E
    12  Aubelle Flavien                       Ishi    1d    2103    -18    51  T170901A
    13  Trippel Lorenz                        Zur     1d    2081     +3   154  E170729A
    14  Praz Sylvain                          Neu     1d    2077    -42    51  T170429P
    15  Zhao Charlotte                        Zuer    1d    2061    -39     1  T151024A
    16  Felix Benoit                          kogo    1d    2059     -3    36  T161022I
    17  Nguyen James                          Ren     1d    2033    +11     9  T160521E
    18  Zuo Magic                             Zug     1d    2015    -85     1  T160521E
    19  Morrison Roberto                      Loc     1d    2009    +10    87  T170422C
    20  Zweig Adrian                          Zur     2d    1979    -12    18  T161105A
    21  Koller Thomas                         Zur     1k    1970     +3    32  T170717A
    22  Rayner Manny                          Cern    1k    1915    -85     1  T170819D
    23  Vermeeren Stijn                       zur     2k    1914    +14     1  T161105A
    24  Fioramonti Hung                       kogo    1k    1901    +20    27  T161022I
    25  Lob Guillaume                         Kogo    1k    1896     +8    38  T170422C
    26  Haefliger Niklaus                     Zur     2k    1864    -15    28  T170422C
    27  Spenler David                         Lau     3k    1845    +75    16  T170408E
    28  Gafner Ivo                            Bern    2k    1819    -27    11  E170731A
    29  Prod`Hom Per                          kogo    3k    1805    -31    46  T161022I
    30  Ouzerara Zayd                         Gen     4k    1782   +106     7  T170408E
    31  Heim Steve                            Loc     3k    1766    -39    16  T170408D
    32  Baumann Daniel                        Lau     4k    1763    +30    77  T170408E
    33  Mueller Dominik                       Luz     2k    1763    +38    86  T170422C
    34  Reiser Stefan                         Bern    3k    1753    +30    44  E170731A
    35  van_Walleghem Francois                KoGo    4k    1708    -43    23  E170731A
    36  Kropivnitskaya Anna                   kogo    5k    1692   +100     8  T161022I
    37  Martin Rose-Marguerite                kogo    4k    1681    -42    26  T170408E
    38  Brandt Sebastian                      ZUR     5k    1680     +5     5  T160917F
    39  Pilet Arnaud                          TdP     4k    1674     -8    13  T161112F
    40  Toutain Jeremy                        Lau     5k    1642    +60    25  T170408E
    41  Okano Haruna                          Lau     4k    1637    -11    30  T170422C
    42  Rosat David                           SCr     5k    1571    -29     3  T161112F
    43  Kocher Joel                           Ishi    6k    1554    +71     7  T170408E
    44  Woelffel Sandra                       kogo    6k    1531    -10    39  T170422C
    45  Maas Dan                              kogo    7k    1488    +88     1  T161228A
    46  Golay Monique                         Lau     7k    1480    +38    90  T170422C
    47  Tschachtli Gabriel                    kogo    6k    1478    -22     1  T161022I
    48  Thomi Peter                           Zur     6k    1437    -24    71  T170422C
    49  Roy Claude                            Loc     7k    1426     -9    27  T170422C
    50  Delaunay Frederic                     Kogo    7k    1329    +75     9  T170422C
    51  Hidber Flurin                         Zuri    8k    1317    +42     2  T170408E
    52  Chen Yikuan                           Zuri   10k    1249    -12    11  E170729A
    53  Meyer Robert                          Lau     9k    1237    -12    59  T170408E
    54  Ramon David                           Loc     9k    1228     +3     5  T170422C
    55  Reversat Aurelien                     kogo    9k    1199    -18     2  T161112F
    56  Schweizer Michael                     Win    10k    1190    -75    14  T161105A
    57  Prouteau Jean-Marc                    Nyon    9k    1167    +52    37  T170408E
    58  Schmid Hanspeter                      nwg     9k    1161    -39     2  T170401E
    59  Ducotterd Laurent                     Lau     9k    1130    -47     8  T170408E
    60  Gressly Philipp                       Win     8k    1122     -3    20  T161105A
    61  Keller Jonas                          Win    10k    1112    +12     1  T161105A
    62  Droste Karsten                        Zuri   10k     983    -17     4  E170724A
    63  Delaunay Guillaume                    Kogo   11k     950    -73     9  T170422C
    64  Sonnet Sabine                         Ber    10k     877     -0    13  E170728A
    65  Varini Bruno                          Loc    14k     764    +15     5  T170422C
    66  Zahkour George                        Ishi   15k     697    +97     1  T170408E
    67  Chen Yifei                            Zuri   17k     600    -95     8  E170729A
    68  Falcy Damien                          Lau    15k     500   -100     1  T170429P
    69  Albrecht Jeremiah                     Lau    20k     388   +288     2  T170408E
    70  Slimani Mehdi                         Ishi   17k     378    -22     1  T170408E
    71  Ozbey Kaan                            Lau    20k     199    +99     1  T170429P
    72  Lacrabere Nathan                      Lau    19k     183    -51     3  T170429P
    73  Dumbakly Antoine                      Laus   20k     100      0     2  T170429P
    74  Ondras Miroslav                       Kogo   20k     100      0     1  T170408E
    75  Santerre Guy                          Fri    20k     100      0     1  T170408E
    76  Soares_Lima Kevin                     Loc    20k     100      0     2  T170422C

This is List is taken from EGD European Go Database